Welcome   Guest
Call Us 0612-660-9999
    

Public view started from 11th November 2012.
(For public view go to E-Citizen)
Welcome to MID DAY MEAL (MDM) District
Sr.No. District Designation Mobile No.
1ArariaDRP7808320059
2ArariaDRP7808320060
3ArwalDRP7808320061
4ArwalDRP7808320062
5AurangabadDRP7808320064
6AurangabadDRP7808320065
7BankaDRP7808320068
8BankaDRP7808320069
9BegusaraiDRP7808320071
10BegusaraiDRP7808320072
11BhagalpurDRP7808320073
12BhagalpurDRP7808320074
13BhojpurDRP7808320075
14BhojpurDRP7808320076
15BuxerDRP7808320078
16BuxerDRP7808320077
17DarbhangaDRP7808320080
18GayaDRP7808320083
19GopalganjDRP7808320086
20JamuiDRP7808320088
21JamuiDRP7808320089
22JehanabadDRP7808320091
23JehanabadDRP7808320092
24KaimurDRP7808320094
25KaimurDRP7808320095
26KatiharDRP7808320098
27KatiharDRP7808320099
28KhagariaDRP7808320102
29KhagariaDRP7808320101
30KishanganjDRP7808320105
31LakhisaraiDRP7808320107
32LakhisaraiDRP7808320108
33MadhepuraDRP7808320110
34MadhepuraDRP7808320111
35MuzaffarpurDRP7808320116
36MuzaffarpurDRP7808320117
37NalandaDRP7808320119
38NawadaDRP7808320121
39NawadaDRP7808320122
40Paschim ChamparanDRP7808320125
41Paschim ChamparanDRP7808320126
42PurniaDRP7808320129
43RohtasDRP7808320133
44RohtasDRP7808320132
45SaharsaDRP7808320135
46SaranDRP7808320139
47SaranDRP7808320140
48SheihpuraDRP7808320143
49SheoharDRP7808320145
50SheoharDRP7808320146
51SitamarhiDRP7808320148
52SitamarhiDRP7808320149
53SupaulDRP7808320152
54SupaulDRP7808320153
55VaishaliDRP7808320154
56VaishaliDRP7808320155