Welcome   Guest
Call Us 0612-660-9999
    

Public view started from 11th November 2012.
(For public view go to E-Citizen)
Welcome to MID DAY MEAL (MDM) District
S.No. District Block Designation Mobile No.
1ArariaArariaACCOUNTANT9264428920
2ArariaArariaDPM9264428919
3ArariaArariaDPO9264428918
4ArariaArariaDRP19264428921
5ArariaArariaDRP29264428922
6ArariaArariyaBRP9264428923
7ArariaBharagamaBRP9264428924
8ArariaFarabisaganjBRP9264428925
9ArariaJokihatBRP9264428926
10ArariaKurasakatataBRP9264428927
11ArariaNarapataganjBRP9264428928
12ArariaRaniganjBRP9264428929
13ArariaSikatiBRP9264428930
14ArungabadAurangabadBRP9264428946
15ArungabadAurangbadACCOUNTANT9264428943
16ArungabadAurangbadDPO9264428940
17ArungabadAurangbadDRP19264428941
18ArungabadAurangbadDRP29264428942
19ArungabadBarunBRP9264428947
20ArungabadDaudanagarBRP9264428948
21ArungabadDevBRP9264428949
22ArungabadGohBRP9264428950
23ArungabadHaspuraBRP9264428944
24ArungabadKutumbaBRP9264428951
25ArungabadMadanapurBRP9264428952
26ArungabadNavinagarBRP9264428945
27ArungabadObaraBRP9264428953
28ArungabadRafiganjBRP9264428954
29ArwalAravalBRP9264428935
30ArwalArwalDPM9264428932
31ArwalArwalDPO9264428931
32ArwalArwalDRP19264428933
33ArwalArwalDRP29264428934
34ArwalKalerBRP9264428936
35ArwalKarapiBRP9264428937
36ArwalKurthaBRP9264428938
37ArwalSonabhadra Vanshi SuryapurBRP9264428939
38BankaAmarapurBRP9264428958
39BankaBankaBRP9264428959
40BankaBankaDPO9264428955
41BankaBankaDRP19264428956
42BankaBankaDRP29264428957
43BankaBarahatBRP9264428960
44BankaBausiBRP9264428961
45BankaChadanBRP9264428962
46BankaDhauraiyaBRP9264428963
47BankaFulidumarBRP9264428964
48BankaKatoriyaBRP9264428965
49BankaRajaunBRP9264428966
50BankaShambhuganjBRP9264428967
51BegusaraiBachhavadaBRP9264428972
52BegusaraiBakhariBRP9264428973
53BegusaraiBaliyaBRP9264428974
54BegusaraiBegusaraiACCOUNTANT9264428969
55BegusaraiBegusaraiDPO9264428968
56BegusaraiBegusaraiDRP19264428970
57BegusaraiBegusaraiDRP29264428971
58BegusaraiBegusarayBRP9264428975
59BegusaraiBhagavanapurBRP9264428976
60BegusaraiBirapurBRP9264428977
61BegusaraiCheriya BariyarapurBRP9264428978
62BegusaraiChhorahiBRP9264428979
63BegusaraiDandariBRP9264428980
64BegusaraiGadhapuraBRP9264428981
65BegusaraiKhodabandapurBRP9264428982
66BegusaraiMansurachakBRP9264428983
67BegusaraiMatihaniBRP9264428984
68BegusaraiNaokothiBRP9264428985
69BegusaraiSahebapur KamalBRP9264428986
70BegusaraiSamaho Akaha KurahaBRP9264428987
71BegusaraiTeghadaBRP9264428988
72BhagalpurBhagalpurACCOUNTANT9264428991
73BhagalpurBhagalpurDPM9264428990
74BhagalpurBhagalpurDPO9264428989
75BhagalpurBhagalpurDRP19264428992
76BhagalpurBihapur+naranyapurBRP9264428993
77BhagalpurGauradihBRP9264428994
78BhagalpurGopalpurBRP9264429002
79BhagalpurJagadishapur+Rangra ChowkBRP9264428995
80BhagalpurKahalaganvBRP9264428996
81BhagalpurKharikBRP9264428997
82BhagalpurNathanagarBRP9264428998
83BhagalpurNaugachhiyaBRP9264428999
84BhagalpurPirapaithiBRP9264429001
85BhagalpurSabaurBRP9264429003
86BhagalpurSanahaulaBRP9264429004
87BhagalpurShahakundBRP9264429005
88BhagalpurSultanaganjBRP9264429006
89BhojpurAgiovBRP9264429012
90BhojpurAra Nagar NigamBRP9264429013
91BhojpurBadahadaBRP9264429014
92BhojpurBhojpurACCOUNTANT9264429009
93BhojpurBhojpurDPM9264429008
94BhojpurBhojpurDPO9264429007
95BhojpurBhojpurDRP19264429010
96BhojpurBhojpurDRP29264429011
97BhojpurBihiyaBRP9264429015
98BhojpurGadhahaniBRP9264429016
99BhojpurJagadishapurBRP9264429017
100BhojpurKoialavarBRP9264429023
101BhojpurPiroBRP9264429018
102BhojpurSaharBRP9264429019
103BhojpurShahapurBRP9264429020
104BhojpurTarariBRP9264429021
105BhojpurUdavant NagarBRP9264429022
106BuxorBakasarBRP9264429029
107BuxorBrahmapurBRP9264429030
108BuxorBuxorACCOUNTANT9264429026
109BuxorBuxorDPM9264429025
110BuxorBuxorDPO9264429024
111BuxorBuxorDRP19264429027
112BuxorBuxorDRP19264429028
113BuxorChakakiBRP9264429031
114BuxorChausaBRP9264429032
115BuxorDumaravBRP9264429033
116BuxorItadhiBRP9264429034
117BuxorNavanagarBRP9264429035
118BuxorRajapurBRP9264429036
119BuxorSimariBRP9264429037
120DarbhangaAlinagarBRP9264429043
121DarbhangaBahadurapurBRP9264429044
122DarbhangaBaheriBRP9264429047
123DarbhangaBenipurBRP9264429048
124DarbhangaBiraulBRP9264429049
125DarbhangaDarbhangaACCOUNTANT9264429040
126DarbhangaDarbhangaBRP9264429046
127DarbhangaDarbhangaDPM9264429039
128DarbhangaDarbhangaDPO9264429038
129DarbhangaDarbhangaDRP19264429041
130DarbhangaDarbhangaDRP29264429042
131DarbhangaDarbhanga NagarBRP9264429056
132DarbhangaGhanashyamapurBRP9264429050
133DarbhangaHayaghatBRP9264429045
134DarbhangaJaleBRP9264429051
135DarbhangaKevatiBRP9264429052
136DarbhangaKusheshwar SthanBRP9264429053
137DarbhangaManigachhiBRP9264429054
138DarbhangaSinghavaraBRP9264429057
139DarbhangaTaradihBRP9264429055
140GayaAmasBRP9264429062
141GayaAtariBRP9264429063
142GayaBanke BajarBRP9264429064
143GayaBarachattiBRP9264429065
144GayaBelaganjBRP9264429066
145GayaBodh GayaBRP9264429067
146GayaDobhiBRP9264429068
147GayaDumariyaBRP9264429069
148GayaFatehapurBRP9264429070
149GayaGayaACCOUNTANT9264429060
150GayaGayaDPM9264429059
151GayaGayaDPO9264429058
152GayaGayaDRP19264429061
153GayaGaya SadarBRP9264429071
154GayaGuraruBRP9264429072
155GayaGuruaBRP9264429073
156GayaImamaganjBRP9264429074
157GayaKhijarsaraiBRP9264429085
158GayaKonchBRP9264429075
159GayaManapurBRP9264429076
160GayaMohanapurBRP9264429077
161GayaMuharaBRP9264429078
162GayaNagar NigamBRP9264429086
163GayaNim Chak BathaniBRP9264429079
164GayaPareyaBRP9264429080
165GayaSheraghatiBRP9264429081
166GayaTan KupapaBRP9264429082
167GayaTekariBRP9264429083
168GayaVajiraganjBRP9264429084
169GopalganajBaikunthapurBRP9264429092
170GopalganajBarauliBRP9264429093
171GopalganajBijayipurBRP9264429094
172GopalganajFulavariyaBRP9264429095
173GopalganajGopalaganjBRP9264429096
174GopalganajGopalganjACCOUNTANT9264429089
175GopalganajGopalganjDPM9264429088
176GopalganajGopalganjDPO9264429087
177GopalganajGopalganjDRP19264429090
178GopalganajGopalganjDRP29264429091
179GopalganajHathuaBRP9264429097
180GopalganajKateyaBRP9264429098
181GopalganajKuchaikotBRP9264429099
182GopalganajManzaBRP9264429100
183GopalganajPanchadevariBRP9264429101
184GopalganajSiddhavaliyaBRP9264429102
185GopalganajThaveBRP9264429103
186GopalganajUchakaganvBRP9264429104
187JamuiBarahatBRP9264429109
188JamuiChakaiBRP9264429110
189JamuiChakai ChandramandiBRP9264429111
190JamuiGiddhaurBRP9264429112
191JamuiIsalamanagar AliganjBRP9264429113
192JamuiJamuiACCOUNTANT9264429107
193JamuiJamuiBRP9264429114
194JamuiJamuiDPM9264429106
195JamuiJamuiDPO9264429105
196JamuiJamuiDRP19264429108
197JamuiJHAJHABRP9264429115
198JamuiKhairaBRP9264429116
199JamuiLakshmipurBRP9264429117
200JamuiSikandaraBRP9264429118
201JamuiSonoBRP9264429119
202JehanabadGhosiBRP9264429124
203JehanabadHulasaganjBRP9264429125
204JehanabadJehanabadACCOUNTANT9264429121
205JehanabadJehanabadDPO9264429120
206JehanabadJehanabadDRP19264429122
207JehanabadJehanabadDRP29264429123
208JehanabadKakoBRP9264429126
209JehanabadMakhadumapurBRP9264429127
210JehanabadRatani FaridapurBRP9264429128
211KaimurAdhauraBRP9264429133
212KaimurBhabhuaBRP9264429134
213KaimurBhagavanapurBRP9264429135
214KaimurChainapurBRP9264429136
215KaimurChandBRP9264429137
216KaimurDurgavatiBRP9264429138
217KaimurKaimurDPM 9264429130
218KaimurKaimurDPO9264429129
219KaimurKaimurDRP19264429131
220KaimurKaimurDRP29264429132
221KaimurKudaraBRP9264429139
222KaimurMohaniyaBRP9264429140
223KaimurNuonvBRP9264429141
224KaimurRamagadhBRP9264429142
225KaimurRamapurBRP9264429143
226KatiharAlamanagarBRP9264429148
227KatiharAmadabadBRP9264429150
228KatiharBalaramapurBRP9264429151
229KatiharBarariBRP9264429152
230KatiharBarasoiBRP9264429153
231KatiharDandakhoraBRP9264429154
232KatiharFalkaBRP9264429155
233KatiharHasanaganjBRP9264429156
234KatiharKadavaBRP9264429157
235KatiharKatiharBRP9264429158
236KatiharKatiharDPM9264429145
237KatiharKatiharDPO9264429144
238KatiharKatiharDRP19264429146
239KatiharKatiharDRP29264429147
240KatiharKatihar Nagar NigamBRP9264429149
241KatiharKodhaBRP9264429159
242KatiharKuraselaBRP9264429160
243KatiharManasahiBRP9264429161
244KatiharManihariBRP9264429162
245KatiharPranapurBRP9264429163
246KatiharSameliBRP9264429164
247KhagariaAlauliBRP9264429169
248KhagariaBeladaurBRP9264429170
249KhagariaChauthumBRP9264429174
250KhagariaGogariBRP9264429171
251KhagariaKhagariaACCOUNTANT9264429167
252KhagariaKhagariaDPM 9264429166
253KhagariaKhagariaDPO9264429165
254KhagariaKhagariaDRP19264429168
255KhagariaKhagariyaBRP9264429172
256KhagariaManasiBRP9264429173
257KishanganjBahaduraganjBRP9264429179
258KishanganjKishanaganjBRP9264429180
259KishanganjKishanganjACCOUNTANT9264429176
260KishanganjKishanganjDPO9264429175
261KishanganjTedhagachhiBRP9264429181
262KishanganjThakuraganjBRP9264429182
263LakhisaraiBadahiyaBRP9264429187
264LakhisaraiHalasiBRP9264429188
265LakhisaraiLakhisaraiACCOUNTANT9264429184
266LakhisaraiLakhisaraiDPO9264429183
267LakhisaraiLakhisaraiDRP19264429185
268LakhisaraiLakhisaraiDRP29264429186
269LakhisaraiLakhisarayBRP9264429189
270LakhisaraiPipariyaBRP9264429190
271LakhisaraiRayagadh ChaukBRP9264429191
272LakhisaraiSurajagadhaBRP9264429192
273MadhepuraAlamanagarBRP9264429197
274MadhepuraBihariganjBRP9264429198
275MadhepuraChausaBRP9264429199
276MadhepuraGamahariyaBRP9264429200
277MadhepuraKumarakhandBRP9264429201
278MadhepuraMadhepuraBRP9264429202
279MadhepuraMadhepuraDPM9264429194
280MadhepuraMadhepuraDPO9264429193
281MadhepuraMadhepuraDRP19264429195
282MadhepuraMadhepuraDRP29264429196
283MadhepuraMuraliganjBRP9264429203
284MadhepuraPurainiBRP9264429204
285MadhepuraShankarapurBRP9264429205
286MadhepuraSinheshwarasthanBRP9264429206
287MadhubaniAndharathadhiBRP9264429212
288MadhubaniBabubarahiBRP9264429213
289MadhubaniBasopattiBRP9264429224
290MadhubaniBenipattiBRP9264429214
291MadhubaniBisfiBRP9264429225
292MadhubaniGhogharadihaBRP9264429215
293MadhubaniHaralakhiBRP9264429216
294MadhubaniJhanzarapurBRP9264429217
295MadhubaniKalauhiBRP9264429218
296MadhubaniKhutaunaBRP9264429219
297MadhubaniLadaniyaBRP9264429220
298MadhubaniLaukahiBRP9264429221
299MadhubaniMadhepurBRP9264429222
300MadhubaniMadhubaniACCOUNTANT9264429209
301MadhubaniMadhubaniDPM9264429208
302MadhubaniMadhubaniDPO9264429207
303MadhubaniRahikaBRP9264429223
304MungerAsaraganjBRP9264429230
305MungerBariyarapurBRP9264429231
306MungerDharaharaBRP9264429232
307MungerHaveli KhadagapurBRP9264429233
308MungerJamalapurBRP9264429234
309MungerMumgerDRP19264429228
310MungerMungerACCOUNTANT9264429227
311MungerMungerBRP9264429235
312MungerMungerDPO9264429226
313MungerMungerDRP29264429229
314MungerMunger Nagar NigamBRP9264429236
315MungerSangramapurBRP9264429237
316MungerTarapurBRP9264429238
317MungerTetiya BambarBRP9264429239
318MuzaffarpurAuraiBRP9264429245
319MuzaffarpurBadaraBRP9264429246
320MuzaffarpurBochahaBRP9264429247
321MuzaffarpurGayaghatBRP9264429248
322MuzaffarpurKantiBRP9264429249
323MuzaffarpurKataraBRP9264429250
324MuzaffarpurKudhaniBRP9264429251
325MuzaffarpurMadavanBRP9264429252
326MuzaffarpurMinapurBRP9264429253
327MuzaffarpurMoraulBRP9264429254
328MuzaffarpurMotipurBRP9264429255
329MuzaffarpurMusahariBRP9264429256
330MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpurACCOUNTANT9264429244
331MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpurDPM9264429241
332MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpurDPO9264429240
333MuzaffarpurMuzaffarpurDRP19264429242
334MuzaffarpurMuzarrarpurDRP29264429243
335MuzaffarpurParuBRP9264429257
336MuzaffarpurSahebaganjBRP9264429258
337MuzaffarpurSakaraBRP9264429259
338MuzaffarpurSaraiyaBRP9264429260
339NalandaAsthavaBRP9264429265
340NalandaBenBRP9264429266
341NalandaBiharasharifBRP9264429267
342NalandaBindBRP9264429268
343NalandaChandiBRP9264429269
344NalandaEkangarasarayBRP9264429270
345NalandaGiriyakBRP9264429271
346NalandaHaranautBRP9264429272
347NalandaHilasaBRP9264429273
348NalandaIslamapurBRP9264429274
349NalandaKarai ParashuraiBRP9264429275
350NalandaKatarisarayBRP9264429276
351NalandaNagar NausaBRP9264429277
352NalandaNalandaACCOUNTANT9264429263
353NalandaNalandaDPM9264429262
354NalandaNalandaDPO9264429261
355NalandaNalandaDRP9264429264
356NalandaNurasarayBRP9264429278
357NalandaRahuiBRP9264429279
358NalandaRajagirBRP9264429280
359NalandaSarameraBRP9264429281
360NalandaSilavBRP9264429282
361NalandaTharathariBRP9264429283
362NawadaAkabarapurBRP9264429289
363NawadaGobindapurBRP9264429290
364NawadaHisuaBRP9264429291
365NawadaKashichakBRP9264429292
366NawadaKauakolBRP9264429293
367NawadaMesakaurBRP9264429294
368NawadaNaradiganjBRP9264429295
369NawadaNarahatBRP9264429296
370NawadaNavadaBRP9264429297
371NawadaNawadaACCOUNTANT9264429286
372NawadaNawadaDPM9264429285
373NawadaNawadaDPO9264429284
374NawadaNawadaDRP19264429287
375NawadaNawadaDRP29264429288
376NawadaPakaribaravaBRP9264429298
377NawadaRajauliBRP9264429302
378NawadaRohBRP9264429299
379NawadaSiradalaBRP9264429300
380NawadaVarasaliganjBRP9264429301
381Paschim ChamparanBagaha-1BRP9264429308
382Paschim ChamparanBagaha-2BRP9264429309
383Paschim ChamparanBeriyaBRP9264429310
384Paschim ChamparanBetiyaBRP9264429311
385Paschim ChamparanBhitahaBRP9264429312
386Paschim ChamparanChanapatiyaBRP9264429313
387Paschim ChamparanGaunahaBRP9264429314
388Paschim ChamparanJogapatatiBRP9264429315
389Paschim ChamparanLoriyaBRP9264429316
390Paschim ChamparanMadhubaniBRP9264429317
391Paschim ChamparanMainatandBRP9264429318
392Paschim ChamparanMazahauliyaBRP9264429319
393Paschim ChamparanNarakatiyaganjBRP9264429320
394Paschim ChamparanNautanBRP9264429321
395Paschim ChamparanPaschim ChamparanACCOUNTANT9264429305
396Paschim ChamparanPaschim ChamparanDPM9264429304
397Paschim ChamparanPaschim ChamparanDPO9264429303
398Paschim ChamparanPaschim ChamparanDRP19264429306
399Paschim ChamparanPaschim ChamparanDRP29264429307
400Paschim ChamparanRamanagarBRP9264429322
401Paschim ChamparanSikataBRP9264429323
402Paschim ChamparanThakarahoBRP9264429324
403PatnaAthamalagolaBRP9264429330
404PatnaBadhBRP9264429331
405PatnaBakhtiyarapurBRP9264429332
406PatnaBihataBRP9264429333
407PatnaBikramBRP9264429334
408PatnaChowk MalsalamiBRP9264429352
409PatnaDanapurBRP9264429335
410PatnaDaniyavaBRP9264429336
411PatnaDhanaruaBRP9264429337
412PatnaDulhin BajarBRP9264429338
413PatnaFatuhaBRP9264429339
414PatnaFulavarisharifBRP9264429340
415PatnaGhoswariBRP9264429353
416PatnaKhusharupurBRP9264429341
417PatnaMahendruBRP9264429342
418PatnaManerBRP9264429343
419PatnaMasaudhiBRP9264429344
420PatnaMokamaBRP9264429345
421PatnaNaubatapurBRP9264429346
422PatnaPaliganjBRP9264429347
423PatnaPandarakBRP9264429348
424PatnaPatnaACCOUNTANT9264429327
425PatnaPatnaDPM9264429326
426PatnaPatnaDPO9264429325
427PatnaPatnaDRP19264429328
428PatnaPatnaDRP29264429329
429PatnaPatna SadarBRP9264429351
430PatnaPunapunBRP9264429349
431PatnaSampatachakBRP9264429350
432PurniaAmaurBRP9264429359
433PurniaBadaharakothiBRP9264429360
434PurniaBanamanakhiBRP9264429361
435PurniaBayasaBRP9264429362
436PurniaBayasiBRP9264429363
437PurniaBhavanipurBRP9264429364
438PurniaDagaruaBRP9264429365
439PurniaDhamadahaBRP9264429366
440PurniaJalalagadhBRP9264429367
441PurniaKasbaBRP9264429370
442PurniaKnaGARBRP9264429368
443PurniaPurniaACCOUNTANT9264429356
444PurniaPurniaDPM9264429355
445PurniaPurniaDPO9264429354
446PurniaPurniaDRP19264429357
447PurniaPurniaDRP29264429358
448PurniaPurniyaBRP9264429369
449PurniaPurniya Nagar NigamBRP9264429371
450PurniaRupauliBRP9264429372
451Purvi ChamparanAdapurBRP9264429377
452Purvi ChamparanArerajBRP9264429378
453Purvi ChamparanBanakatavaBRP9264429379
454Purvi ChamparanBanjariaBRP9264429402
455Purvi ChamparanChakiyaBRP9264429380
456Purvi ChamparanChhaudadanoBRP9264429381
457Purvi ChamparanChiraiyaBRP9264429382
458Purvi ChamparanDhakaBRP9264429399
459Purvi ChamparanGhodasahanBRP9264429383
460Purvi ChamparanHarasiddhiBRP9264429384
461Purvi ChamparanKalyanapurBRP9264429385
462Purvi ChamparanKesariyaBRP9264429386
463Purvi ChamparanKotavaBRP9264429387
464Purvi ChamparanMahasiBRP9264429388
465Purvi ChamparanMotihariBRP9264429389
466Purvi ChamparanPaharpurBRP9264429400
467Purvi ChamparanPakadidayalBRP9264429390
468Purvi ChamparanPatahiBRP9264429401
469Purvi ChamparanPhenaharaBRP9264429391
470Purvi ChamparanPiparakothiBRP9264429392
471Purvi ChamparanPurvi ChamparanACCOUNTANT9264429374
472Purvi ChamparanPurvi ChamparanDPO9264429373
473Purvi ChamparanPurvi ChamparanDRP19264429375
474Purvi ChamparanPurvi ChamparanDRP29264429376
475Purvi ChamparanRakasaulBRP9264429393
476Purvi ChamparanRamagadhavaBRP9264429394
477Purvi ChamparanSangramapurBRP9264429395
478Purvi ChamparanSugauliBRP9264429396
479Purvi ChamparanTetariyaBRP9264429397
480Purvi ChamparanTurakauliyaBRP9264429398
481RohtasAkodhi GolaBRP9264429408
482RohtasBikramaganjBRP9264429409
483RohtasChenariBRP9264429410
484RohtasDavathBRP9264429411
485RohtasDehariBRP9264429412
486RohtasDinaraBRP9264429413
487RohtasKaragaharBRP9264429414
488RohtasKarakatBRP9264429415
489RohtasKochasBRP9264429416
490RohtasNasariganjBRP9264429417
491RohtasNauhatataBRP9264429418
492RohtasNokhaBRP9264429419
493RohtasRajapurBRP9264429420
494RohtasRohatasBRP9264429421
495RohtasRohtasACCOUNTANT9264429405
496RohtasRohtasDPM9264429404
497RohtasRohtasDPO9264429403
498RohtasRohtasDRP19264429406
499RohtasRohtasDRP29264429407
500RohtasSanzauliBRP9264429422
501RohtasSasaramBRP9264429423
502RohtasShivasagarBRP9264429424
503RohtasSuryapuraBRP9264429425
504RohtasTilauthuBRP9264429426
505SaharsaBanama ItahariBRP9264429432
506SaharsaKaharaBRP9264429433
507SaharsaMahishiBRP9264429434
508SaharsaNauhatataBRP9264429435
509SaharsaPataraghatBRP9264429436
510SaharsaSaharsaACCOUNTANT9264429429
511SaharsaSaharsaDPM9264429428
512SaharsaSaharsaDPO9264429427
513SaharsaSaharsaDRP19264429430
514SaharsaSaharsaDRP29264429431
515SaharsaSalakhuaBRP9264429437
516SaharsaSatar KateyaBRP9264429438
517SaharsaSaur BajarBRP9264429439
518SaharsaSimari BakhtiyarapurBRP9264429440
519SaharsaSonabarasaBRP9264429441
520SamastipurBithanBRP9264429445
521SamastipurDalasinhasarayBRP9264429446
522SamastipurHasanapur+singhiyaBRP9264429447
523SamastipurJitavarapurBRP9264429448
524SamastipurKhanapurBRP9264429449
525SamastipurMohanapur+mohaddinagarBRP9264429450
526SamastipurPusa+kalyanpurBRP9264429459
527SamastipurRosadaBRP9264429451
528SamastipurSamastipurACCOUNTANT9264429444
529SamastipurSamastpurDPM9264429443
530SamastipurSamastpurDPO9264429442
531SamastipurSarayaranjanBRP9264429452
532SamastipurShivaji NagarBRP9264429453
533SamastipurTajapurBRP9264429454
534SamastipurTajapur Morava+patoriBRP9264429455
535SamastipurUjiyarpurBRP
536SamastipurVarisanagarBRP9264429456
537SamastipurVibhuitapurBRP9264429457
538SamastipurVidyapati NagarBRP9264429458
539SaranAmanaurBRP9264429464
540SaranBaniyapurBRP9264429465
541SaranChhaparaBRP9264429466
542SaranDariyapurBRP9264429467
543SaranDighavaraBRP9264429468
544SaranEkamaBRP9264429469
545SaranGarakhaBRP9264429470
546SaranIsuapurBRP9264429471
547SaranJalalapurBRP9264429472
548SaranLahaladapur JanatabajarBRP9264429473
549SaranMadhauraBRP9264429474
550SaranMakerBRP9264429475
551SaranManziBRP9264429476
552SaranMasarakhBRP9264429477
553SaranNagaraBRP9264429478
554SaranPanapurBRP9264429479
555SaranParasaBRP9264429480
556SaranRevelaganjBRP9264429481
557SaranSaranDPM9264429461
558SaranSaranDPO9264429460
559SaranSaranDRP19264429462
560SaranSaranDRP29264429463
561SaranSonapurBRP9264429482
562SaranTaraiyaBRP9264429483
563ShekpuraAriariBRP9264429488
564ShekpuraBarabighaBRP9264429489
565ShekpuraGhat KusumbaBRP9264429490
566ShekpuraShekhapuraBRP9264429491
567ShekpuraShekpuraACCOUNTANT9264429486
568ShekpuraShekpuraDPM9264429485
569ShekpuraShekpuraDPO9264429484
570ShekpuraShekpuraDRP19264429487
571SheoharDumari KatasariBRP9264429494
572SheoharPiparahiBRP9264429495
573SheoharPuranahiyaBRP9264429496
574SheoharSheoharDPO9264429492
575SheoharSheoharDRP19264429493
576SheoharShivaharBRP9264429497
577SheoharTarianiBRP9264429498
578SitamadhiBairaganiyaBRP9264429503
579SitamadhiBajapatatiBRP9264429504
580SitamadhiBathanahaBRP9264429505
581SitamadhiBelasandBRP9264429506
582SitamadhiBokharaBRP9264429507
583SitamadhiDumaraBRP9264429508
584SitamadhiMejaraganjBRP9264429509
585SitamadhiNanapurBRP9264429510
586SitamadhiParasauniBRP9264429511
587SitamadhiPariharBRP9264429512
588SitamadhiPupariBRP9264429513
589SitamadhiRigaBRP9264429514
590SitamadhiRuni SaidapurBRP9264429515
591SitamadhiSitamadhiACCOUNTANT9264429501
592SitamadhiSitamadhiDPM9264429500
593SitamadhiSitamadhiDPO9264429499
594SitamadhiSitamadhiDRP19264429502
595SitamadhiSonabarasaBRP9264429516
596SitamadhiSurasandBRP9264429517
597SiwanAndarBRP9264429522
598SiwanBadahadiyaBRP9264429530
599SiwanBasantpurBRP9264429537
600SiwanDarauliBRP9264429533
601SiwanDaraundaBRP9264429523
602SiwanGoria KothiBRP9264429531
603SiwanGuthaniBRP9264429536
604SiwanHasanpurBRP9264429535
605SiwanHusainaganjBRP9264429524
606SiwanJiradeiBRP9264429534
607SiwanMaharajganjBRP9264429532
608SiwanMairavaBRP9264429525
609SiwanNautanBRP9264429526
610SiwanPacharukhiBRP9264429527
611SiwanRaghunathapurBRP9264429528
612SiwanSivan SadarBRP9264429529
613SiwanSiwanACCOUNTANT9264429520
614SiwanSiwanDPM9264429519
615SiwanSiwanDPO9264429518
616SiwanSiwanDRP19264429521
617SupaulBasantapurBRP9264429542
618SupaulChhatapurBRP9264429544
619SupaulKishanapurBRP9264429545
620SupaulMadhaunaBRP9264429543
621SupaulNirmaliBRP9264429546
622SupaulPiparaBRP9264429547
623SupaulPratapaganjBRP9264429548
624SupaulRaghopurBRP9264429549
625SupaulSarayagadh BhapatiyahiBRP9264429550
626SupaulSupaulBRP9264429551
627SupaulSupaulDPM9264429539
628SupaulSupaulDPO9264429538
629SupaulSupaulDRP19264429540
630SupaulSupaulDRP29264429541
631SupaulTriveniganjBRP9264429552
632VaishaliBhagavanapurBRP9264429558
633VaishaliBidupurBRP9264429559
634VaishaliCheharakalaBRP9264429560
635VaishaliDesariBRP9264429561
636VaishaliGoraulBRP9264429562
637VaishaliHajipurBRP9264429563
638VaishaliLalaganjBRP9264429564
639VaishaliMahanarBRP9264429565
640VaishaliMahuaBRP9264429566
641VaishaliPatedhi BelasarBRP9264429567
642VaishaliPatepurBRP9264429568
643VaishaliRaghopurBRP9264429569
644VaishaliRajapakadBRP9264429570
645VaishaliSahadei BujurgBRP9264429571
646VaishaliVaishaliACCOUNTANT9264429555
647VaishaliVaishaliBRP9264429572
648VaishaliVaishaliDPM9264429554
649VaishaliVaishaliDPO9264429553
650VaishaliVaishaliDRP19264429556
651VaishaliVaishaliDRP29264429557