Welcome   Guest
Call Us 0612-660-9999
    

Public view started from 11th November 2012.
(For public view go to E-Citizen)
Welcome to MID DAY MEAL (MDM) District
Sr.No. Name of Officer Designation District Mobile No. Other No. E-Mail
1Sri Satyendra Pd. SinghD.E.OAraria8544412208
2Sri Surendra Nath SahD.E.OArwal8544411002
3Sri Mohan ChaubeD.E.OAurangabad8544411020
4Sri Abhay KumarD.E.OBanka8544411048
5Kapildev Prasad YadavD.E.OBegusarai8544411075
6Sri Prakash Ranjan KumarD.E.OBhagalpur8544411115
7Ramchandra MandalD.E.OBhojpur8544411179
8Sri Sachidanand PrasadD.E.OBuxar9431871417
9Sri Krishna SinghD.E.ODarbhanga8544411207
10Sri Gorakh PrasadD.E.OPurvi Champaran8544411248
11Smt. Pratibha KumariD.E.OGaya8544411293
12Sri Ashok KumarD.E.OGopalganj8544411336
13B.N.JHAD.E.OJamui8544411368
14Smt. Shaukat JahanD.E.OJehanabad8544411391
15Smt. Rekha KumariD.E.OKaimur (Bhabua)8544411411
16Sri Triloki SinghD.E.OLakhisarai8544411516
17Dr. Brajesh Kishor SinghD.E.OKhagaria8544411472
18Md. GyasuddinD.E.OKishanganj8544411494
19Sri Ram SinghD.E.OKatihar8544411441
20Sri Vadrinarayan MandalD.E.OMadhepura8544411538
21Sri Shyamnandan ChaudharyD.E.OMadhubani8544411569
22Sri Krishna Kumar SharmaD.E.OMunger8544411606
23Sri Ganeshdatta JhaD.E.OMuzaffarpur8544411632
24Kumar SahjanandD.E.ONalanda8544411662
25SYED AHTESHAM HUSSAIND.E.ONawada8544411702
26Sri Chandrashekhar KumarD.E.OPatna8544411731
27Md. HarunD.E.OPurnia8544411773
28Dr. Ashok Kumar SinghD.E.ORohtas8544411806
29Md. Abdul KhalikD.E.OSaharsa8544411842
30Brajesh kumar OjhaD.E.OSamastipur8544411867
31Sri Shivendra Kumar SinghD.E.OSaran8544411806
32Sri Shasibhushan RayD.E.OSheikhpura8544411948
33Smt. Versha SahayD.E.OSheohar8544411966
34Smt. Radha SharmaD.E.OSitamarhi8544411984
35Mahesh Chandra PatelD.E.OSiwan8544412018
36Sri Narayan Ranjan Kr. VermaD.E.OVaishali8544412079
37Lalan JhaD.E.OPashchim Champaran8544412113
38Md. Jahid HusainD.E.OSupaul8544412053