Welcome   Guest
Call Us 0612-660-9999
    

Public view started from 11th November 2012.
(For public view go to E-Citizen)
Welcome to MID DAY MEAL (MDM) District
Sr.No. District Designation Mobile No.
1BankaDC7808320066
2BegusaraiDC7808320070
3DarbhangaDC7808320079
4GayaDC7808320081
5GopalganjDC7808320084
6KatiharDC7808320096
7KishanganjDC7808320103
8MadhubaniDC7808320112
9MungerDC7808320161
10NawadaDC7808320160
11Paschim ChamparanDC7808320123
12RohtasDC7808320131
13SaharsaDC7808320166
14SaranDC7808320137
15SheihpuraDC7808320141
16VaishaliDC7808320168