Welcome   Guest
Call Us 0612-660-9999
    

Public view started from 11th November 2012.
(For public view go to E-Citizen)
Welcome to MID DAY MEAL (MDM) District
Sr.No. District Block Designation Mobile No.
1ArariaArariyaBRP7808320201
2ArariaBharagamaBRP7808320202
3ArariaFarabisaganjBRP7808320203
4ArariaJokihatBRP7808320204
5ArariaKurasakatataBRP7808320205
6ArariaNarapataganjBRP7808320206
7ArariaPalasiBRP7808320207
8ArariaRaniganjBRP7808320208
9ArariaSikatiBRP7808320209
10ArwalAravalBRP7808320210
11ArwalKalerBRP7808320211
12ArwalKarapiBRP7808320212
13ArwalKurthaBRP7808320213
14ArwalSonabhadra Vanshi SBRP7808320214
15AurangabadAurangabadBRP7808320215
16AurangabadBarunBRP7808320216
17AurangabadDaudanagarBRP7808320217
18AurangabadDevBRP7808320218
19AurangabadGohBRP7808320219
20AurangabadKutumbaBRP7808320220
21AurangabadMadanapurBRP7808320221
22AurangabadObaraBRP7808320222
23AurangabadRafiganjBRP7808320223
24BankaAmarapurBRP7808320224
25BankaBankaBRP7808320225
26BankaBarahatBRP7808320226
27BankaBausiBRP7808320227
28BankaBelaharBRP7808320228
29BankaChadanBRP7808320229
30BankaDhauraiyaBRP7808320230
31BankaFulidumarBRP7808320231
32BankaKatoriyaBRP7808320232
33BankaRajaunBRP7808320233
34BankaShambhuganjBRP7808320234
35BegusaraiBachhavadaBRP7808320235
36BegusaraiBakhariBRP7808320236
37BegusaraiBaliyaBRP7808320237
38BegusaraiBegusarai Nagar NigBRP7808320238
39BegusaraiBegusarayBRP7808320239
40BegusaraiBhagavanapurBRP7808320240
41BegusaraiBihapurBRP7808320253
42BegusaraiBirapurBRP7808320241
43BegusaraiCheriya BariyarapurBRP7808320242
44BegusaraiChhorahiBRP7808320243
45BegusaraiDandariBRP7808320244
46BegusaraiGadhapuraBRP7808320245
47BegusaraiKhodabandapurBRP7808320246
48BegusaraiMansurachakBRP7808320247
49BegusaraiMatihaniBRP7808320248
50BegusaraiNaokothiBRP7808320249
51BegusaraiSahebapur KamalBRP7808320250
52BegusaraiSamaho Akaha KurahaBRP7808320251
53BegusaraiTeghadaBRP7808320252
54BhagalpurGauradihBRP7808320254
55BhagalpurJagadishapurBRP7808320255
56BhagalpurKahalaganvBRP7808320256
57BhagalpurKharikBRP7808320257
58BhagalpurNarayanapurBRP7808320258
59BhagalpurNathanagarBRP7808320259
60BhagalpurNaugachhiyaBRP7808320260
61BhagalpurPirapaintiBRP7808320261
62BhagalpurRangara ChaukBRP7808320262
63BhagalpurSabaurBRP7808320263
64BhagalpurSanahaulaBRP7808320264
65BhagalpurShahakundBRP7808320265
66BhagalpurSultanaganjBRP7808320266
67BhojpurAgiovBRP7808320267
68BhojpurAra Nagar NigamBRP7808320268
69BhojpurBadahadaBRP7808320269
70BhojpurBihiyaBRP7808320270
71BhojpurCharapokhariBRP7808320271
72BhojpurGadhahaniBRP7808320272
73BhojpurJagadishapurBRP7808320273
74BhojpurPiroBRP7808320274
75BhojpurSaharBRP7808320275
76BhojpurSandeshBRP7808320276
77BhojpurShahapurBRP7808320277
78BhojpurTarariBRP7808320278
79BhojpurUdavant NagarBRP7808320279
80BuxarBakasarBRP7808320280
81BuxarBrahmapurBRP7808320281
82BuxarChakakiBRP7808320282
83BuxarChaugenBRP7808320283
84BuxarChausaBRP7808320284
85BuxarDumaravBRP7808320285
86BuxarItadhiBRP7808320286
87BuxarNavanagarBRP7808320287
88BuxarRajapurBRP7808320288
89BuxarSimariBRP7808320289
90DarbhangaAlinagarBRP7808320290
91DarbhangaBahadurapurBRP7808320291
92DarbhangaBaheriBRP7808320292
93DarbhangaBenipurBRP7808320293
94DarbhangaBiraulBRP7808320294
95DarbhangaGhanashyamapurBRP7808320295
96DarbhangaJaleBRP7808320296
97DarbhangaKevatiBRP7808320297
98DarbhangaKusheshwar SthanBRP7808320298
99DarbhangaManigachhiBRP7808320299
100DarbhangaSinghavaraBRP7808320300
101GayaAmasBRP7808320301
102GayaAtariBRP7808320302
103GayaBanke BajarBRP7808320303
104GayaBarachattiBRP7808320304
105GayaBelaganjBRP7808320305
106GayaBodh GayaBRP7808320306
107GayaDobhiBRP7808320307
108GayaDumariyaBRP7808320308
109GayaFatehapurBRP7808320309
110GayaGaya SadarBRP7808320310
111GayaGuraruBRP7808320311
112GayaGuruaBRP7808320312
113GayaImamaganjBRP7808320313
114GayaKonchBRP7808320314
115GayaManapurBRP7808320315
116GayaMohanapurBRP7808320316
117GayaMuharaBRP7808320317
118GayaNim Chak BathaniBRP7808320318
119GayaPareyaBRP7808320319
120GayaSheraghatiBRP7808320320
121GayaTan KupapaBRP7808320321
122GayaTekariBRP7808320322
123GayaVajiraganjBRP7808320323
124GopalganjBaikunthapurBRP7808320324
125GopalganjBarauliBRP7808320325
126GopalganjBhoreBRP7808320326
127GopalganjBijayipurBRP7808320327
128GopalganjFulavariyaBRP7808320328
129GopalganjGopalaganjBRP7808320329
130GopalganjHathuaBRP7808320330
131GopalganjKateyaBRP7808320331
132GopalganjKuchaikotBRP7808320332
133GopalganjManzaBRP7808320333
134GopalganjPanchadevariBRP7808320334
135GopalganjSiddhavaliyaBRP7808320335
136GopalganjThaveBRP7808320336
137GopalganjUchakaganvBRP7808320337
138JamuiBarahatBRP7808320338
139JamuiChakaiBRP7808320339
140JamuiGiddhaurBRP7808320340
141JamuiIsalamanagar AliganBRP7808320341
142JamuiJamuiBRP7808320342
143JamuiJHAJHABRP7808320343
144JamuiKhairaBRP7808320344
145JamuiLakshmipurBRP7808320345
146JamuiSikandaraBRP7808320346
147JamuiSonoBRP7808320347
148JehanabadGhosiBRP7808320348
149JehanabadHulasaganjBRP7808320349
150JehanabadJahanabadBRP7808320350
151JehanabadKakoBRP7808320351
152JehanabadMakhadumapurBRP7808320352
153JehanabadRatani FaridapurBRP7808320353
154KaimurAdhauraBRP7808320354
155KaimurBhabhuaBRP7808320355
156KaimurBhagavanapurBRP7808320356
157KaimurChainapurBRP7808320357
158KaimurChandBRP7808320358
159KaimurDurgavatiBRP7808320359
160KaimurKudaraBRP7808320360
161KaimurMohaniyaBRP7808320361
162KaimurNuonvBRP7808320362
163KaimurRamagadhBRP7808320363
164KaimurRamapurBRP7808320364
165KatiharAlamanagarBRP7808320365
166KatiharAmadabadBRP7808320366
167KatiharBalaramapurBRP7808320367
168KatiharBarariBRP7808320368
169KatiharBarasoiBRP7808320369
170KatiharDandakhoraBRP7808320370
171KatiharFalkaBRP7808320371
172KatiharHasanaganjBRP7808320372
173KatiharKadavaBRP7808320373
174KatiharKatiharBRP7808320374
175KatiharKodhaBRP7808320375
176KatiharKuraselaBRP7808320376
177KatiharManasahiBRP7808320377
178KatiharManihariBRP7808320378
179KatiharPranapurBRP7808320379
180KatiharSameliBRP7808320380
181KhagariaAlauliBRP7808320381
182KhagariaBeladaurBRP7808320382
183KhagariaGogariBRP7808320383
184KhagariaKhagariyaBRP7808320384
185KhagariaManasiBRP7808320385
186KhagariaParabattaBRP7808320386
187KishanganjBahaduraganjBRP7808320387
188KishanganjDighalabainkBRP7808320388
189KishanganjKishanaganjBRP7808320389
190KishanganjKochadhamanBRP7808320390
191KishanganjPothiyaBRP7808320391
192KishanganjTedhagachhiBRP7808320392
193KishanganjThakuraganjBRP7808320393
194LakhisaraiBadahiyaBRP7808320394
195LakhisaraiHalasiBRP7808320395
196LakhisaraiLakhisarayBRP7808320396
197LakhisaraiPipariyaBRP7808320397
198LakhisaraiRayagadh ChaukBRP7808320398
199LakhisaraiSurajagadhaBRP7808320399
200MadhepuraAlamanagarBRP7808320400
201MadhepuraBihariganjBRP7808320401
202MadhepuraChausaBRP7808320402
203MadhepuraGamahariyaBRP7808320403
204MadhepuraKumarakhandBRP7808320404
205MadhepuraMadhepuraBRP7808320405
206MadhepuraMuraliganjBRP7808320406
207MadhepuraPurainiBRP7808320407
208MadhepuraShankarapurBRP7808320408
209MadhepuraSinheshwarasthanBRP7808320409
210MadhubaniAndharathadhiBRP7808320410
211MadhubaniBabubarahiBRP7808320411
212MadhubaniBenipattiBRP7808320412
213MadhubaniGhogharadihaBRP7808320413
214MadhubaniHaralakhiBRP7808320414
215MadhubaniJhanzarapurBRP7808320415
216MadhubaniKalauhiBRP7808320416
217MadhubaniKhutaunaBRP7808320417
218MadhubaniLadaniyaBRP7808320418
219MadhubaniLaukahiBRP7808320419
220MadhubaniMadhepurBRP7808320420
221MadhubaniRahikaBRP7808320421
222MadhubaniRajanagarBRP7808320422
223MungerAsaraganjBRP7808320423
224MungerBariyarapurBRP7808320424
225MungerDharaharaBRP7808320425
226MungerHaveli KhadagapurBRP7808320426
227MungerJamalapurBRP7808320427
228MungerMungerBRP7808320428
229MungerMunger Nagar NigamBRP7808320429
230MungerSangramapurBRP7808320430
231MungerTarapurBRP7808320431
232MungerTetiya BambarBRP7808320432
233MuzaffarpurAuraiBRP7808320433
234MuzaffarpurBadaraBRP7808320434
235MuzaffarpurBochahaBRP7808320435
236MuzaffarpurGayaghatBRP7808320436
237MuzaffarpurKantiBRP7808320437
238MuzaffarpurKataraBRP7808320438
239MuzaffarpurKudhaniBRP7808320439
240MuzaffarpurMadavanBRP7808320440
241MuzaffarpurMinapurBRP7808320441
242MuzaffarpurMoraulBRP7808320442
243MuzaffarpurMotipurBRP7808320443
244MuzaffarpurMusahariBRP7808320444
245MuzaffarpurParuBRP7808320445
246MuzaffarpurSahebaganjBRP7808320446
247MuzaffarpurSakaraBRP7808320447
248MuzaffarpurSaraiyaBRP7808320448
249NalandaAsthavaBRP7808320449
250NalandaBenBRP7808320450
251NalandaBiharasharifBRP7808320451
252NalandaBindBRP7808320452
253NalandaChandiBRP7808320453
254NalandaEkangarasarayBRP7808320454
255NalandaGiriyakBRP7808320455
256NalandaHaranautBRP7808320456
257NalandaHilasaBRP7808320457
258NalandaIslamapurBRP7808320458
259NalandaKarai ParashuraiBRP7808320459
260NalandaKatarisarayBRP7808320460
261NalandaNagar NausaBRP7808320461
262NalandaNurasarayBRP7808320462
263NalandaRahuiBRP7808320463
264NalandaRajagirBRP7808320464
265NalandaSarameraBRP7808320465
266NalandaSilavBRP7808320466
267NalandaTharathariBRP7808320467
268NawadaAkabarapurBRP7808320468
269NawadaGobindapurBRP7808320469
270NawadaHisuaBRP7808320470
271NawadaKashichakBRP7808320471
272NawadaKauakolBRP7808320472
273NawadaMesakaurBRP7808320473
274NawadaNaradiganjBRP7808320474
275NawadaNarahatBRP7808320475
276NawadaNavadaBRP7808320476
277NawadaPakaribaravaBRP7808320477
278NawadaRohBRP7808320478
279NawadaSiradalaBRP7808320479
280NawadaVarasaliganjBRP7808320480
281Paschim ChamparanBagaha-1BRP7808320481
282Paschim ChamparanBagaha-2BRP7808320482
283Paschim ChamparanBeriyaBRP7808320483
284Paschim ChamparanBetiyaBRP7808320484
285Paschim ChamparanBhitahaBRP7808320485
286Paschim ChamparanChanapatiyaBRP7808320486
287Paschim ChamparanGaunahaBRP7808320487
288Paschim ChamparanJogapatatiBRP7808320488
289Paschim ChamparanLoriyaBRP7808320489
290Paschim ChamparanMadhubaniBRP7808320490
291Paschim ChamparanMainatandBRP7808320491
292Paschim ChamparanMazahauliyaBRP7808320492
293Paschim ChamparanNarakatiyaganjBRP7808320493
294Paschim ChamparanNautanBRP7808320494
295Paschim ChamparanRamanagarBRP7808320495
296Paschim ChamparanSikataBRP7808320496
297Paschim ChamparanThakarahoBRP7808320497
298PatnaAthamalagolaBRP7808320498
299PatnaBadhBRP7808320499
300PatnaBakhtiyarapurBRP7808320500
301PatnaBelachhiBRP7808320501
302PatnaBihataBRP7808320502
303PatnaBikramBRP7808320503
304PatnaDanapurBRP7808320504
305PatnaDaniyavaBRP7808320505
306PatnaDhanaruaBRP7808320506
307PatnaDulhin BajarBRP7808320507
308PatnaFatuhaBRP7808320508
309PatnaFulavarisharifBRP7808320509
310PatnaKhusharupurBRP7808320510
311PatnaMahendruBRP7808320511
312PatnaManerBRP7808320512
313PatnaMasaudhiBRP7808320513
314PatnaMokamaBRP7808320514
315PatnaNaubatapurBRP7808320515
316PatnaPaliganjBRP7808320516
317PatnaPandarakBRP7808320517
318PatnaPunapunBRP7808320518
319PatnaSampatachakBRP7808320519
320PurniaAmaurBRP7808320520
321PurniaBadaharakothiBRP7808320521
322PurniaBanamanakhiBRP7808320522
323PurniaBayasaBRP7808320523
324PurniaBayasiBRP7808320524
325PurniaBhavanipurBRP7808320525
326PurniaDagaruaBRP7808320526
327PurniaDhamadahaBRP7808320527
328PurniaJalalagadhBRP7808320528
329PurniaPurniyaBRP7808320529
330PurniaPurniya Nagar NigamBRP7808320530
331PurniaRupauliBRP7808320531
332PurniaShrinagarBRP7808320532
333Purvi ChamparanAdapurBRP7808320533
334Purvi ChamparanArerajBRP7808320534
335Purvi ChamparanBanakatavaBRP7808320535
336Purvi ChamparanChakiyaBRP7808320536
337Purvi ChamparanChhaudadanoBRP7808320537
338Purvi ChamparanChiraiyaBRP7808320538
339Purvi ChamparanGhodasahanBRP7808320539
340Purvi ChamparanHarasiddhiBRP7808320540
341Purvi ChamparanKalyanapurBRP7808320541
342Purvi ChamparanKesariyaBRP7808320542
343Purvi ChamparanKotavaBRP7808320543
344Purvi ChamparanMadhubanBRP7808320544
345Purvi ChamparanMahasiBRP7808320545
346Purvi ChamparanMotihariBRP7808320546
347Purvi ChamparanPakadidayalBRP7808320547
348Purvi ChamparanPhenaharaBRP7808320548
349Purvi ChamparanPiparakothiBRP7808320549
350Purvi ChamparanRakasaulBRP7808320550
351Purvi ChamparanRamagadhavaBRP7808320551
352Purvi ChamparanSangramapurBRP7808320552
353Purvi ChamparanSugauliBRP7808320553
354Purvi ChamparanTetariyaBRP7808320554
355Purvi ChamparanTurakauliyaBRP7808320555
356RohtasAkodhi GolaBRP7808320556
357RohtasBikramaganjBRP7808320557
358RohtasChenariBRP7808320558
359RohtasDavathBRP7808320559
360RohtasDehariBRP7808320560
361RohtasDinaraBRP7808320561
362RohtasKaragaharBRP7808320562
363RohtasKarakatBRP7808320563
364RohtasKochasBRP7808320564
365RohtasNasariganjBRP7808320565
366RohtasNauhatataBRP7808320566
367RohtasNokhaBRP7808320567
368RohtasRajapurBRP7808320568
369RohtasRohatasBRP7808320569
370RohtasSanzauliBRP7808320570
371RohtasSasaramBRP7808320571
372RohtasShivasagarBRP7808320572
373RohtasSuryapuraBRP7808320573
374RohtasTilauthuBRP7808320574
375SaharsaBanama ItahariBRP7808320575
376SaharsaKaharaBRP7808320576
377SaharsaMahishiBRP7808320577
378SaharsaNauhatataBRP7808320578
379SaharsaPataraghatBRP7808320579
380SaharsaSalakhuaBRP7808320580
381SaharsaSatar KateyaBRP7808320581
382SaharsaSaur BajarBRP7808320582
383SaharsaSimari BakhtiyarapuBRP7808320583
384SaharsaSonabarasaBRP7808320584
385SamastipurBithanBRP7808320585
386SamastipurDalasinhasarayBRP7808320586
387SamastipurHasanapurBRP7808320587
388SamastipurJitavarapurBRP7808320588
389SamastipurKhanapurBRP7808320589
390SamastipurMohanapurBRP7808320590
391SamastipurPatoriBRP7808320591
392SamastipurRosadaBRP7808320592
393SamastipurSarayaranjanBRP7808320593
394SamastipurShivaji NagarBRP7808320594
395SamastipurTajapurBRP7808320595
396SaranAmanaurBRP7808320600
397SaranBaniyapurBRP7808320601
398SaranChhaparaBRP7808320602
399SaranDariyapurBRP7808320603
400SaranDighavaraBRP7808320604
401SaranEkamaBRP7808320605
402SaranGarakhaBRP7808320606
403SaranIsuapurBRP7808320607
404SaranJalalapurBRP7808320608
405SaranLahaladapur JanatabBRP7808320609
406SaranMadhauraBRP7808320610
407SaranMakerBRP7808320611
408SaranManziBRP7808320612
409SaranMasarakhBRP7808320613
410SaranNagaraBRP7808320614
411SaranPanapurBRP7808320615
412SaranParasaBRP7808320616
413SaranRevelaganjBRP7808320617
414SaranSonapurBRP7808320618
415SaranTajapur MoravaBRP7808320596
416SaranTaraiyaBRP7808320619
417SaranVarisanagarBRP7808320597
418SaranVibhuitapurBRP7808320598
419SaranVidyapati NagarBRP7808320599
420SheikhpuraAriariBRP7808320620
421SheikhpuraBarabighaBRP7808320621
422SheikhpuraChevaraBRP7808320622
423SheikhpuraGhat KusumbaBRP7808320623
424SheikhpuraShekhapuraBRP7808320624
425SheikhpuraShekhopur SarayBRP7808320625
426SheoharDumari KatasariBRP7808320626
427SheoharPiparahiBRP7808320627
428SheoharPuranahiyaBRP7808320628
429SheoharShivaharBRP7808320629
430SheoharTarianiBRP7808320630
431SitamarhiBairaganiyaBRP7808320631
432SitamarhiBajapatatiBRP7808320632
433SitamarhiBathanahaBRP7808320633
434SitamarhiBelasandBRP7808320634
435SitamarhiBokharaBRP7808320635
436SitamarhiDumaraBRP7808320636
437SitamarhiMejaraganjBRP7808320637
438SitamarhiNanapurBRP7808320638
439SitamarhiParasauniBRP7808320639
440SitamarhiPariharBRP7808320640
441SitamarhiPupariBRP7808320641
442SitamarhiRigaBRP7808320642
443SitamarhiRuni SaidapurBRP7808320643
444SitamarhiSonabarasaBRP7808320644
445SitamarhiSurasandBRP7808320645
446SiwanAndarBRP7808320646
447SiwanBhagavanapur HatBRP7808320647
448SiwanDaraundaBRP7808320648
449SiwanHusainaganjBRP7808320649
450SiwanMairavaBRP7808320650
451SiwanNautanBRP7808320651
452SiwanPacharukhiBRP7808320652
453SiwanRaghunathapurBRP7808320653
454SiwanSisavanBRP7808320654
455SiwanSivan SadarBRP7808320655
456SupaulBasantapurBRP7808320656
457SupaulChhatapurBRP7808320657
458SupaulKishanapurBRP7808320658
459SupaulNirmaliBRP7808320659
460SupaulPiparaBRP7808320660
461SupaulPratapaganjBRP7808320661
462SupaulRaghopurBRP7808320662
463SupaulSarayagadh BhapatiyBRP7808320663
464SupaulSupaulBRP7808320664
465SupaulTriveniganjBRP7808320665
466VaishaliBhagavanapurBRP7808320666
467VaishaliBidupurBRP7808320667
468VaishaliCheharakalaBRP7808320668
469VaishaliDesariBRP7808320669
470VaishaliGoraulBRP7808320670
471VaishaliHajipurBRP7808320671
472VaishaliLalaganjBRP7808320672
473VaishaliMahanarBRP7808320673
474VaishaliMahuaBRP7808320674
475VaishaliPatedhi BelasarBRP7808320675
476VaishaliPatepurBRP7808320676
477VaishaliRaghopurBRP7808320677
478VaishaliRajapakadBRP7808320678
479VaishaliSahadei BujurgBRP7808320679
480VaishaliVaishaliBRP7808320680